Earl Sweatshirt

Earl Sweatshirt is a rapper from Los Angeles, California. As a member of OFWGKTA, Earl has released one solo album, one video, as well as featuring on many other Odd Future members albums and mixtapes. His current whereabouts are unknown, and due to unknown circumstances his status in OFWGKTA is currently inactive.

 

 

Contact:BlogspotMyspace

Born: February 24, 1994

Nicknames: Earl, Sly, Sly Tendencies, Big Lips

Label: N/A

Discography: Kitchen Cutlery [2009][Unreleased] — EARL[2010]

Appearances Bastard [2009] — YellowWhite [2010] — BlackenedWhite [2010] — Radical [2010] — Ali [2010]